14 Sep The list of the applicants for the Admission Test

image_print

Dear Applicants,

On the exam day, we kindly ask from You to come to the University on time in UNIFORM, with PASSPORT (Original Version, NOT COPY)! Please, be informed that, we strongly ask from you to leave all your gadgets (headphones, calculators, smarthpones, laptops and others) AT HOME!!!

All the necessary equipments (pens, blank papers) will be present in the exam room!

AF_USER COGNOME NOME SLOT (Tashkent time)
F343286 YOLDOSHXOJAYEV IKROMXOJA 1:00 PM
F349917 YARASHEV TEMIRBEK 1:00 PM
F350875 BOZOROV ASLIDDIN 1:00 PM
F351048 BOTIRBEKOV OYBEK 1:00 PM
F358460 ABDUJALILOV KAMRONBEK 1:00 PM
F358555 BOTIRJONOV ASADBEK 1:00 PM
F369895 ZOKIRJONOV MIRAMIRBEK 1:00 PM
F372738 KUCHKOROV TEMUR 1:00 PM
F372849 DAULETIYAROV JAKHONGIR 1:00 PM
F375838 ABDUSHUKUR TULANOV 1:00 PM
F377844 KOMILOV SHOKHRUKH 1:00 PM
F377845 JURABAEV BOTRI 1:00 PM
F378453 ILYOSOV ABBOS 1:00 PM
F378736 ORTIGALIYEV DONIYORBEK 1:00 PM
F378761 IRGASHEV OTABEK 1:00 PM
F378818 KHAMRAEV SHOKHRUKHBEK 1:00 PM
F378821 KAMALOV Saidakbar 1:00 PM
F378866 KHAMIDOV SHERZOD 1:00 PM
F378926 HOJIAKBAROV AZIZKHON 1:00 PM
F378947 SOBITJONOV MUZAFFARJON 1:00 PM
F379038 SAIDOV JAMSHID 1:00 PM
F379039 NURIDINOV ALISHER 1:00 PM
F379263 TULKINOV MIRAFZAL 1:00 PM
F379426 ISMOILOV IBROKHIMJON 1:00 PM
F379568 TESHABAEV DAVRON 1:00 PM
F379680 ALI KHAN USMAN 1:00 PM
F379746 BOBOSHOV SARDOR 1:00 PM
F379761 AKBAROV ISKANDAR 1:00 PM
F379766 MAMADALIEV AZIZBEK 1:00 PM
F379979 ILKHOMOV ISMOILBEK 1:00 PM
F380007 YUSUPOV MUKHAMMADIBROKHIM 1:00 PM
F380033 YULDASHEV OTABEK 1:00 PM
F380042 ESHBOYEV ASILBEK 1:00 PM
F380046 ISMAILOV ULUGBEK 1:00 PM
F380050 ISMOILOVA MUNISAKHON 1:00 PM
F380092 SOBIROVA SABINA 1:00 PM
F380127 MAJIDOV SHAKHZOD 1:00 PM
F380138 NEMATOV JAHONGIR 1:00 PM
F380172 GAYBULLOEV TEMUR 1:00 PM
F380188 RAKHMATOV ISKANDAR 1:00 PM
F380189 USMONOV QOBILJON 1:00 PM
F380223 MIRZAKHITOV AZAM 1:00 PM
F380393 OTAJONOV SARVAR 1:00 PM
F380431 ASATULLAEVA DILDORA 1:00 PM
F380438 ABDUSAMADOV MUHAMMAD 1:00 PM
F380468 SHARIPOV IBROHIM 1:00 PM
F380543 RAVSHANOV ABDURAKHMON 1:00 PM
F380550 RASULOV JAVOHIR 1:00 PM
F380607 TURABAYEV SUNNAT 1:00 PM
F380651 AZLAROV HUMOYUNXON 1:00 PM
F380658 RAMAZONOV SHOHRUKHBEK 1:00 PM
F380716 SAYFUTDINOV SHAKHZODBEK 1:00 PM
F380766 ZIYOVUDDINXUJAEV ASLIDDINXOJA 1:00 PM
F380839 ABDURASHIDOV ABDUAZIM 1:00 PM
F380877 ABDINABIEV AZAMAT 1:00 PM
F380936 HABIBULLAEV ZAFAR 1:00 PM
F380972 IMAMOV AKBAR 1:00 PM
F380973 BOTIRJONOV MIRABBOS 1:00 PM
F380988 ABDULLAYEV SHAXBOZ 1:00 PM
F380990 DUTEEV AYDOS 1:00 PM
F380997 YUSUPOV MUKHAMMADKHON 1:00 PM
F381001 NADJIMITDINOVA LAZIZA 1:00 PM
F381021 RAKHMONOVA SHAKHRIZODABONU 1:00 PM
F381023 BOTIR SHORASULOV 1:00 PM
F381025 KHUDOYBERDIEV AZIZKHON 1:00 PM
F381029 VALIYEV ABDUMALIK 1:00 PM
F381032 XODJIMURODOV SARDOR 1:00 PM
F381038 EGAMNAZAROV DILYORBEK 1:00 PM
F381040 NABIJONOV ASADULLO 1:00 PM
F381045 HASANOV SHOHRUH 1:00 PM
F381047 SULTONOV SHAMSIDDIN 1:00 PM
F381049 TURSUNOVA SABINA 1:00 PM
F381050 IBRAGIMOV ABDULLOH 1:00 PM
F381056 PULATOV OLIMKHUJA 1:00 PM
F381058 MUSTAKIMOV ULUGBEK 1:00 PM
F381066 RAKHMATULLAEV NAZARBEK 1:00 PM
F381070 AZIMXO’JAYEVA SAIDA 1:00 PM
F381075 USMONOV SAYDAZIMKHON 1:00 PM
F381077 KHIKMATOV ABRORBEK 1:00 PM
F381078 TOSHPULATOV ABDULAZIZ 1:00 PM
F381082 DJAMALDINOV OKILBEK 1:00 PM
F381086 KHOLMURODOV MURODJON 1:00 PM
F381087 MAMATRAIMOVA DIYORA 1:00 PM
F381090 RAJAPOV DILSHODBEK 1:00 PM
F381092 XAMIDULLAYEV MIRJALOL 1:00 PM
F381094 BAKHTIYOROVA ASKHABJAMOL 1:00 PM
F381095 NAZAROV MUKHAMMAD 1:00 PM
F381096 SHODIYEV JASURUBEK 1:00 PM
F381099 BEKMURADOV ISMOILBEK 1:00 PM
F381102 MUHAMMADKOSIMOVA MALIKA 1:00 PM
F381108 TASHTANOVA VERONIKA 1:00 PM
F381111 PULATOV NODIR 1:00 PM
F381112 MUKHIDDINOV ABDUSHUKUR 1:00 PM
F381113 RAKHMONOV SHAKHBOZBEK 1:00 PM
F381115 ADXAMJONOV RAVSHAN 1:00 PM
F381118 BOBOEV ABDULAZIZ 1:00 PM
F381128 JURAEV NAVRUZ 1:00 PM
F381129 SHODIYEV JAHONGIR 1:00 PM
F381144 TURSUNOV SHOKHIJAKHON 1:00 PM
F381146 ABDUVAITOV ISROILJON 1:00 PM
F381152 BERDIMURADOV JAVOKHIR 1:00 PM
F381154 TURSUNBOEV JAVOKHIRBEK 1:00 PM
F381159 SODIQOV SAID 1:00 PM
F381166 KHAMRAKULOV KOMRONBEK 1:00 PM
F381171 KHOJAMURATOV OTABEK 1:00 PM
F381179 MASAIDOV ZIKRIDIN 1:00 PM
F381180 OLIMOV ABDURAHMON 1:00 PM
F381182 OLIMOV ABDURAZZOK 1:00 PM
F381193 SHARAPOV JAVOKHIR 1:00 PM
F381196 KARIMOV FARRUKH 1:00 PM
F381197 MIRZAKHONOV IMOMKHUJA 1:00 PM
F381199 SAMANDAROV AZIZBEK 1:00 PM
F381201 KAROMATOV AZIZBEK 1:00 PM
F381203 NASRIDDINOV IZZAT 1:00 PM
F381210 KARIMOV TEMURBEK 1:00 PM
F381211 SULTONOV UMIDBEK 1:00 PM
F381212 RAJABOV AZIZ 1:00 PM
F381220 TEMIROVA SEVINCH 1:00 PM
F381228 KHABIBULLAEV UMIDJON 1:00 PM
F381230 ALIKHOJAEV ANVAR 1:00 PM
F381233 ABDURAFIKOV AVAZBEK 1:00 PM
F381235 KOCHKAROV XOJIAKBAR 1:00 PM
F381239 KENJAEV SARDORBEK 1:00 PM
F381254 ILEKOVA RAMILYA 1:00 PM
F381274 GAYRATULLAYEVA MUKHLISA 1:00 PM
F381277 OLIMJONOV XOJIAKBAR 1:00 PM
F381279 AKHMATOVA MOKHINUR 1:00 PM
F381281 TUKHTASHOV JALOLIDDIN 1:00 PM
F381286 UMARKHUJAEV NOSIRKHON 1:00 PM
F381288 ZARIPOV SUNNAT 1:00 PM
F381289 TURSUNALIEVA OYSHAKHON 1:00 PM
F381292 SHAMUKHSIMOV USMON 1:00 PM
F381294 NURIDDINOVA ZULFIYA 1:00 PM
F381297 KODIROV TIMURBEK 1:00 PM
F381299 BAKHTIYOROV UMARJON 1:00 PM
F381303 TURUNBAYEVA SHOKHSANAM 1:00 PM
F381304 SHOMANSUROV SHOAZAM 1:00 PM
F381305 NORMURODOV ALISHER 1:00 PM
F381311 SHAVKATOV MIRJALOL 1:00 PM
F381312 ZIYODULLAYEV ASLIDDIN 1:00 PM
F381313 RAKHIMOVA MADINA 1:00 PM
F381314 MAKSUDOV AKBARKHON 1:00 PM
F381317 SHUKHRATOV SHAKHZOD 1:00 PM
F381319 TASHKANBAYEVA FARIDA 1:00 PM
F381322 MURODJON YOQUBJONOV 1:00 PM
F381325 ESHANKULOVA SHAXNOZA 1:00 PM
F381333 KURGANOV DILSHOD 1:00 PM
F381338 KHAYITMURADOV SARDOR 1:00 PM
F381353 BABAKULOV ABUTOLIB 1:00 PM
F381355 ABDUJALILOV BILOLIDDIN 1:00 PM
F381360 FIRDAVS SOBIROV 1:00 PM
F381363 SAYDALIYEV SAIDKAMOL 1:00 PM
F381364 TOLIBOV SHOKHRUKHKHON 1:00 PM
F381365 BAXTIYOROV SARVAR 1:00 PM
F381371 KHAYDAROV IBROKHIM 1:00 PM
F381377 JUMAYEVA SHAHNOZABONU 1:00 PM
F381380 SADIKOV SAIDABBOS 1:00 PM
F381383 JALOLIDDINOV SIROJIDDIN 1:00 PM
F381394 AMANULLAEV NODIR 1:00 PM
F381399 MUKHIDDINOV SHOKIRJON 1:00 PM
F381412 OBIDOV SHAHBOZ 1:00 PM
F381413 ABDUKAKHKHOROV BEKZOD 1:00 PM
F381422 RAKHMANKULOV ABRORJON 1:00 PM
F381456 PULATOV ABDULAZIZ 1:00 PM
F381457 KHAN ELINA 1:00 PM
F381458 TOSHMURODOV SHOKHRUKH 1:00 PM
F381478 KUVONDIKOV NOSIRBEK 1:00 PM
F381479 SHAHNOZA RAHIMXOJAYEVA 1:00 PM
F381482 LUTFIDDINOV GIYOSIDDIN 1:00 PM
F381483 TURSUNOV FAZLIDDIN 1:00 PM
F381486 NURMUKHAMEDOV SHAKHZOD 1:00 PM
F381488 BOTIROV SHAKHZOD 1:00 PM
F381492 BAKHTIYOROV JAVOKHIR 1:00 PM
F381499 ABDULLAEV ABDULAZIZ 1:00 PM
F381502 ULMASOV AZIM 1:00 PM
F381507 ABDURAKHIMOV KOBIL 1:00 PM
F381517 AKHMATOV MUKHAMMADJON 1:00 PM
F381518 MURADULLAEV MUZAMMILKHON 1:00 PM
F381519 FOZILOV SHOKHRUKHBEK 1:00 PM
F381521 KARIMBERDIYEV AZIZBEK 1:00 PM
F381525 ANVAROV AYUBKHON 1:00 PM
F381529 SAN’ATILLAYEV BILOL 1:00 PM
F381530 ORIFBEKOV FOZILBEK 1:00 PM
F381536 G’OFURJONOV ABDULAZIZ 1:00 PM
F381545 UMAROV MIRJAHON 1:00 PM
F381549 RAKHMADJONOV SARDOR 1:00 PM
F381551 KADIROV ELYORBEK 1:00 PM
F381552 DUSANBOEVA ZEBO 1:00 PM
F381560 ABDURAIMOV ABDULAZIZ 1:00 PM
F381571 SATTORJONOV ABDUBOQIY 1:00 PM
F381573 XALILOVA HUSNORA 1:00 PM
F381582 MAJIDOV ANVAR 1:00 PM
F381584 SHOKHNAZAROV KHASANBOY 1:00 PM
F381586 ISMOILOV ELYOR 1:00 PM
F381592 NOSIROVA MADINABONU 1:00 PM
F381595 KAKHAROV ILHOMJON 1:00 PM
F381600 SAIDALIEVA RISOLATKHON 1:00 PM
F381601 MAKSUDOV MASHKHURBEK 1:00 PM
F381607 PANIN KIRILL 1:00 PM
F381612 SAMANDAR IKROMOV 1:00 PM
F381614 KARIMOV SAIDAZIM 1:00 PM
F381617 KURBANOV SHAKHRIYOR 1:00 PM
F381622 UZOQMIRZAYEV BAKHTIYOR 1:00 PM
F381623 IBROKHIMOV AKHMADKHUJA 1:00 PM
F381624 MAHMUDOV BEHZOD 1:00 PM
F381631 ASADBEK MAMARASULOV 1:00 PM
F381637 SHAVKOTJONOV FAZLIDDIN 1:00 PM
F381640 AKHMEDOV SAIDAMIRKHON 1:00 PM
F381642 RAXIMJONOV NODIRJON 1:00 PM
F381643 TURSUNOV DIYORBEK 1:00 PM
F381644 TO’XTABOYEV ISMOILJON 1:00 PM
F381645 MAVLONOV BEHZOD 1:00 PM
F381650 ISLOMOV TOKHIR 1:00 PM
F381651 NIGMATULLAEV SAIDOLIMKHON 1:00 PM
F381652 ANVAROV KAMRONBEK 1:00 PM
F381653 ABDURAKHMONOV ULUGBEK 1:00 PM
F381655 JURAEV MIRODIL 1:00 PM
F381656 SOBIRJONOV TUROB 1:00 PM
F381658 MUKHAMMADKARIM SHOMURODOV 1:00 PM
F381662 NURMATOVA ROBIYA 1:00 PM
F381664 SIROJIDDIN XAYRITDINOV 1:00 PM
F381665 AZIMKULOV DIYORBEK 1:00 PM
F381667 MAMIRJONOV ASILBEK 1:00 PM
F381671 KHODJAEV AZIZKHON 1:00 PM
F381675 ISMATJONOV ISMOIL 1:00 PM
F381681 MUMINJONOVA SEVINCH 1:00 PM
F381682 CHULIEVA IRODA 1:00 PM
F381684 RAMAZANOV NOSIRJON 1:00 PM
F381686 MAKHKAMBOEV ABROR 1:00 PM
F381689 SAMATOV MUROD 1:00 PM
F381690 GAYBULLAEV OTABEK 1:00 PM
F381691 MAVLANOV BERDIYOR 1:00 PM
F381706 ASROROVA SHAROFAT 1:00 PM
F381709 BABAJANOV BEHRUZ 1:00 PM
F381714 SAIDMURODOVA SURAYYO 1:00 PM
F381716 KHUSENOV SUKHROB 1:00 PM
F381717 TULAGANOV SAFOBOY 1:00 PM
F381719 MIRZAEV KOMRONBEK 1:00 PM
F381730 KOMOLIDDINOV SHAXZOD 1:00 PM
F381731 MADAMINOV SIROJIDDIN 1:00 PM
F381734 MUKIMOV BOKHODIRJON 1:00 PM
F381740 KHASANOV ABDURAKHMON 1:00 PM
F381745 TOSHKANOV JASURBEK 1:00 PM
F381748 GOFUROVA GULKHAYO 1:00 PM
F381749 MURODOV MUHAMMAD 1:00 PM
F381756 IBRAGIMOV MIRZOBEK 1:00 PM
F381761 OZODOV ABBOS 1:00 PM
F381764 NISHONBOEV DILMUROD 1:00 PM
F381771 SHAMSIDDINOV NOBEL 1:00 PM
F381777 MUHITDINOV BEKZOD 1:00 PM
F381780 ABDULLAYEV JAVOKHIR 1:00 PM
F381788 RUZIEV JAKHONGIR 1:00 PM
F381798 G’UZOROV LAZIZBEK 1:00 PM
F381811 ABDUVOSIQOVA ODINA 1:00 PM
F381813 KHAMDAMOV OTABEK 1:00 PM
F381820 NEMATOV FIRDAVSBEK 1:00 PM
F381824 KHUDOYKULOV JALOLIDDIN 1:00 PM
F381827 ANVAROV AHROR 1:00 PM
F381828 KOBILJONOV AKBAR 1:00 PM
F381832 AKHMEDOV MAKHMUD 1:00 PM
F381835 ASILJON TURALIYEV 1:00 PM
F381841 NORMURODOV MUKHTOR 1:00 PM
F381845 LUTFULLAEV BUNYOD 1:00 PM
F381846 AZAMATOV KAKHRAMON 1:00 PM
F381848 KARABOEV TEMURBEK 1:00 PM
F381852 ERKINOV TULKINJON 1:00 PM
F381855 ABDUSALOMOV KHOSILBEK 1:00 PM
F381857 KHAKIMOVA DILNOZA 1:00 PM
F381863 MURODOV IZZATKHUJA 1:00 PM
F381864 KHIKMATOVA SEVINCH 1:00 PM
F381867 SHERMATOV SHAHOBIDIN 1:00 PM
F381869 BEGIJON ALPOMISHBEK 1:00 PM
F381877 ERKINOV JAVLON 1:00 PM
F381878 MIRSOBIROV MIRJAMOL 1:00 PM
F381883 ISMOILOV ADKHAMBEK 1:00 PM
F381884 ZOKIROV FARRUXBEK 1:00 PM
F381889 XALDAROV ELDOR 1:00 PM
F381899 MAMASOLIYEV KHURMATILLO 1:00 PM
F381907 AHMADULLAYEV ABDULAZIZ 1:00 PM
F381909 ZOIROV MIRISLOM 1:00 PM
F381913 LUTFIDDINOV LAZIZBEK 1:00 PM
F381919 BAXTIYOROV MIRAZIZ 1:00 PM
F381920 SAIDAKHMEDOV TEMUR 1:00 PM
F381924 AKHADOV SHAKHZOD 1:00 PM
F381925 KHAYITBOYEV KHAYITBOY 1:00 PM
F381928 RAKHMATULLAEV MAKHMUDJON 1:00 PM
F381947 AYDAROV ARMAN 1:00 PM
F381950 RAVSHANOV MARUFJON 1:00 PM
F381951 OSAROV JASUR 1:00 PM
F381956 ABDULABBOZOV SARDORBEK 1:00 PM
F381957 VOHIDOV SUHROB 1:00 PM
F381959 JAMSHID IBROKHIMOV 1:00 PM
F381968 MUZAFFAR GIYASOV 1:00 PM
F381972 MOVLANOV ABROR 1:00 PM
F381978 ABDUVOKHIDOV ISLOM 1:00 PM
F381984 SOLIYEV AZIZBEK 1:00 PM
F381985 XIKMATILLAYEV FAZLIDDIN 1:00 PM
F381986 TOKHTASINOVA SHAKHNOZAKHON 1:00 PM
F381988 AZIMOVA IRODAKHON 1:00 PM
F382002 KAMOLOVA DILAFRUZ 1:00 PM
F382003 BAXTIYAROVA DINARA 1:00 PM
F382004 ZAIDOV BOBUR 1:00 PM
F382007 NORQOBILOV BILOL 1:00 PM
F382018 ABDUVAKHABOV KOMOLIDDIN 1:00 PM
F382023 MIRKHAKIMOVA MUSHTARIYBONU 1:00 PM
F382038 BALTABOEV SUKHROBBEK 1:00 PM
F382042 ERGASHEVA DINARA 1:00 PM
F382044 MAMATQIYOMOV SOBIR 1:00 PM
F382060 NURALIYEV DIYORJON 1:00 PM
F382062 MARUFJANOV OMADJON 1:00 PM
F382064 YUSUFBEKOV ASILBEK 1:00 PM
F382068 AKHADOV SHAKHRIYOR 1:00 PM
F382072 MUSTAFOYEV OGABEK 1:00 PM
F382075 BUTAEV ABRORBEK 1:00 PM
F382078 ABDUKHALIMOV MUKHAMMADSODIQ 1:00 PM
F382082 BOTIROV BEKHRUZ 1:00 PM
F382083 TURSUNOV SAIDJAKHON 1:00 PM
F382089 KHUSENOV SARDORBEK 1:00 PM
F382090 YUSUPOV NUSRATULLAKHUJA 1:00 PM
F382097 XALIMJONOV SAIDBEK 1:00 PM
F382102 YULDASHEV AKMAL 4:00 PM
F382109 KHUDARGANOVA GULNOZA 4:00 PM
F382111 MUSTAFAEV DIYORJON 4:00 PM
F382118 ERKINOV BOSIDJON 4:00 PM
F382119 PARPIEV SARDORBEK 4:00 PM
F382123 TOYIROVA XONZODA 4:00 PM
F382127 TURDIEV SHUKHRATBEK 4:00 PM
F382133 RAKHMONOV JAVOKHIR 4:00 PM
F382137 ASATBEK KHALIMJONOV 4:00 PM
F382141 SALYAMOV JONIBEK 4:00 PM
F382142 KHOLIKOV KAMOLIDDIN 4:00 PM
F382147 QURBONOV JAVOXIR 4:00 PM
F382149 SUYUNOVA DINORA 4:00 PM
F382153 ILHOMOVA MALIKAOY 4:00 PM
F382156 KARIMOV FARRUX 4:00 PM
F382157 ABDUGAFFOROVA MOKHIRA 4:00 PM
F382162 RUSTAMOVA SUNBULA 4:00 PM
F382164 SHERMATOV DAVLATZHON 4:00 PM
F382166 JAMSHID SULTANOV 4:00 PM
F382174 MAQSIMOV DILSHOD 4:00 PM
F382175 CHORIYOROV BEKHRUZ 4:00 PM
F382181 ZOKIROV ASADULLO 4:00 PM
F382188 KHODJIAKBAROV BOSITBEK 4:00 PM
F382194 ZAKIROV MIRAZIM 4:00 PM
F382203 OTABEK SHODMONOV 4:00 PM
F382205 RAKHMONOV AKBARKHON 4:00 PM
F382208 SHAMSIDDINKHUJAYEV UMIDKHUJA 4:00 PM
F382215 ZAYNIDDINOV FOZIL 4:00 PM
F382218 NURULLAEV DAVRON 4:00 PM
F382220 JABBOROV BOTIRJON 4:00 PM
F382221 AKHMEDOV ULUGBEK 4:00 PM
F382228 ALIMOVA ZEBOXON 4:00 PM
F382233 RABBIMOV RUSLANBEK 4:00 PM
F382234 ABDULLAEV SARVAR 4:00 PM
F382257 KUCHKORBEKOV NUSRATBEK 4:00 PM
F382259 SAYTKULOV XUSHNUDBEK 4:00 PM
F382270 IKRAMOV ABBOSBEK 4:00 PM
F382272 ABDUGANIEV AZIZ 4:00 PM
F382299 ZUFAROV MUROD 4:00 PM
F382307 ABDUHAMIDOV ABROR 4:00 PM
F382315 PETROSOV ALEKSEY 4:00 PM
F382318 KHAMIDOV ASLONKHUJA 4:00 PM
F382331 RAKHIMJONOVA NODIRA 4:00 PM
F382333 YULDOSHEV MIRVALI 4:00 PM
F382336 KARIMOVA AZIZA 4:00 PM
F382338 AKRAMJONOV ASRORKHUJA 4:00 PM
F382341 MAKHMUDOV SARDOR 4:00 PM
F382343 KHALILOVA SHAKHRIZODA 4:00 PM
F382354 BAHODIRXO’JAYEV BEHZOD 4:00 PM
F382355 SAFARMATOV SARDOR 4:00 PM
F382361 NURMUKHAMMAD NEMATOV 4:00 PM
F382374 MAKHAMMADIEV BAHODIR 4:00 PM
F382382 ABDIYEV SHOHRUX 4:00 PM
F382390 UBAYDULLOYEV KHUSEN 4:00 PM
F382397 AKHROROV ASQAR 4:00 PM
F382408 OTOKHONOV AMIRKHON 4:00 PM
F382419 ABDULLAJONOV DILYORBEK 4:00 PM
F382425 JUMADULLAEVA OZODA 4:00 PM
F382426 KHUSENOV Abdurakhmon 4:00 PM
F382436 ALIMOV ABBOS 4:00 PM
F382438 RUSTAMOV RASULBEK 4:00 PM
F382450 MANSURXOJAEV SULTONXOJA 4:00 PM
F382451 UTKIROV IZZATILLA 4:00 PM
F382453 KHUDAYNAZAROV JONIBEK 4:00 PM
F382456 KATTAKHOJA AKHMADKHOJA 4:00 PM
F382457 MAKHSUDOV MUSAJON 4:00 PM
F382468 TUKHTASINOV AKBARALI 4:00 PM
F382469 ERKINOVA TOKHIRABONU 4:00 PM
F382474 RAKHIMOV YUSUFJON 4:00 PM
F382476 ABDISATTAROV ABBOS 4:00 PM
F382480 JAMOLOV BAHODIR 4:00 PM
F382485 DAVRONBEKOV Otabek 4:00 PM
F382505 BAHRONOV AKOBIR 4:00 PM
F382507 DILSHODOV MIRZOHID 4:00 PM
F382512 MURODOV ANVAR 4:00 PM
F382519 MUSTAFIN RUSTAM 4:00 PM
F382522 KURBONOV ABROR 4:00 PM
F382528 KAROMOV ABROR 4:00 PM
F382532 ABDUXAFIZOV FARRUXJON 4:00 PM
F382534 ABDULLAEV KHAFIZULLO 4:00 PM
F382536 O’KTAMOV MUHAMMADDIYOR 4:00 PM
F382538 KHASANOVA IRODA 4:00 PM
F382541 MUMINOV DIYORBEK 4:00 PM
F382548 ABDULKHAYEV JAYKHUNTILLA 4:00 PM
F382550 SHAMSIDINOV JAXONGIR 4:00 PM
F382559 ALIMUKHAMEDOVA KOMILA 4:00 PM
F382561 ABDULKHAEV ABDUGOFUR 4:00 PM
F382562 SHARIPOV SARDOR 4:00 PM
F382572 SAIDAZIMKHUJAEV SAIDAMIR 4:00 PM
F382573 KOVLONOV JALOLIDDIN 4:00 PM
F382575 BOBIR AKBAROV 4:00 PM
F382588 MAKHMUDOV KAMRON 4:00 PM
F382589 ERKINOV NODIRJON 4:00 PM
F382620 SALIMOV FAZLIDDIN 4:00 PM
F382624 YUSUPOVA INDIRA 4:00 PM
F382632 KHAMIDOV KHURSHID 4:00 PM
F382633 FAZLIDDINOV AKHRORBEK 4:00 PM
F382634 YOKUBOV ABDUKHAMIDKHON 4:00 PM
F382641 MIRKOBILOV SAYFULLAKHON 4:00 PM
F382659 SHUKUROV ABDUMOMIN 4:00 PM
F382661 ERGASHEV shaxzod 4:00 PM
F382678 ABDUSAIDOV ISLOMBEK 4:00 PM
F382682 ANVAROV A’ZAMJON 4:00 PM
F382691 ABDUMOMINOV ABDURAZZO 4:00 PM
F382693 ISLOMOV ANVAR 4:00 PM
F382702 DURUMOVA NILUFAR 4:00 PM
F382704 ISKANDAROVA MADINA 4:00 PM
F382705 ABDURAUFOV AKHMADALI 4:00 PM
F382706 ABDUKARIMOVA SABINA 4:00 PM
F382727 KHAMIDOV MUKHAMMAD 4:00 PM
F382739 NAGMATOV JAKHONGIR 4:00 PM
F382740 USMONOV AZIZBEK 4:00 PM
F382785 IKROMOV JAKHONGIR 4:00 PM
F382787 SPANDIYAROV ALISHER 4:00 PM
F382795 SOIPOV URALBEK 4:00 PM
F382801 NURBOYEV FERUZ 4:00 PM
F382804 BOTIROV AKHROR 4:00 PM
F382816 OMONOV JAMSHIDBEK 4:00 PM
F382822 KURBONOV KAMOLIDDIN 4:00 PM
F382844 TUYCHIBOEVA MALIKAKHON 4:00 PM
F382846 ESHPULATOV FAZLIDDIN 4:00 PM
F382862 ABDUVALIEV ABDULAZIZ 4:00 PM
F382865 ZIYOVIDDINOVA AZIZAKHON 4:00 PM
F382866 ISMOILOV BEKZODJON 4:00 PM
F382870 SADULLAEV JAVOKHIR 4:00 PM
F382872 BAKHODIROV RAVSHAN 4:00 PM
F382874 KHUDOYKULOV ISFANDIYOR 4:00 PM
F382876 ERKINOV ABDUJALOL 4:00 PM
F382878 MAHKAMBAEV MUHAMMAD 4:00 PM
F382879 ZIYODULLAYEV MIRJON 4:00 PM
F382883 BOQIKHONOV JASURKHUJA 4:00 PM
F382884 ABDUQODIROV BEHSOD 4:00 PM
F382902 ERGASHEV TOIR 4:00 PM
F382907 YULDASHEV BEHRUZ 4:00 PM
F382932 ABDUKHAKIMOV UMID 4:00 PM
F382940 EGAMNAZAROVA RUSHANA 4:00 PM
F382944 ABDUFATTOEV JAKHONGIR 4:00 PM
F382948 HABIBULLAYEV FOZILJON 4:00 PM
F382975 MAVLYANOVA YASAMIN 4:00 PM
F382984 BAXRONOV FIRDAVS 4:00 PM
F382989 IZZATILLAYEVA SABINA 4:00 PM
F382993 MANSUROV KOMRON 4:00 PM
F383008 AZAMATOV SHAKHRIYOR 4:00 PM
F383020 ZOKHIDOVA MUNIRA 4:00 PM
F383028 TOKHIRJONOV BEKHZOD 4:00 PM
F383034 MURTOZALIYEV ABDULBOSIT 4:00 PM
F383039 RAMAZONOV SARDOR 4:00 PM
F383053 KARIMOV KHURSHID 4:00 PM
F383060 IRGASHEV ABDULLOKH 4:00 PM
F383061 SAYFULLAEV FARRUKH 4:00 PM
F383064 TURSUNMURODOV ELCHIN 4:00 PM
F383075 ABUFATTOXOV AKBAR 4:00 PM
F383082 AKHMEDOV ASADBEK 4:00 PM
F383094 ILYOSOV SAMANDAR 4:00 PM
F383096 SUKHROBJONOV AZIZBEK 4:00 PM
F383104 TURAKULOV GULOM 4:00 PM
F383112 DAMINOV SAMANDAR 4:00 PM
F383114 KARIMBERDIYEV GULOMNAZIR 4:00 PM
F383118 AZIZOV ABDUJALIL 4:00 PM
F383120 TULKUNOV KAKHKHOR 4:00 PM
F383124 MIRBOHODIROV MIRSUHROB 4:00 PM
F383126 SHUKUROV ASILBEK 4:00 PM
F383131 PULATOV SHAKHRIYOR 4:00 PM
F383132 NURULLAEV JAVOKHIR 4:00 PM
F383138 NIYAZBEKOV IBROHIM 4:00 PM
F383140 MAMADJANOV JAVLON 4:00 PM
F383152 SAMARIDDINOV SALOKHIDDIN 4:00 PM
F383172 MUKHAMEDOV ISMATTILLO 4:00 PM
F383176 NUNIYAZOV FERUZBEK 4:00 PM
F383184 GOFUROV ZAFAR 4:00 PM
F383200 PARDAEV AZIZBEK 4:00 PM
F383204 HABIBULLAYEV JASUR 4:00 PM
F383206 TOSHTEMIROVA SHOKHSANAM 4:00 PM
F383210 SHAVKATOV FAYZULLOH 4:00 PM
F383214 AKHMATDJANOV BILOLBEK 4:00 PM
F383220 MURODULLAYEV SANJAR 4:00 PM
F383268 YOKUBOV MUKHAMMADYUSUF 4:00 PM
F383271 PIRNAZAROVA DIYORAKHON 4:00 PM
F383273 FOZILOV BEHZOD 4:00 PM
F383284 ABDUMANNOBOV OYATILLO 4:00 PM
F383288 KHOLMUMINOVA FARANGIZ 4:00 PM
F383292 RAKHIMOV AMIR 4:00 PM
F383293 SHERMATOV MUZAFFAR 4:00 PM
F383295 OTAKHONOV MIRJALOL 4:00 PM
F383306 ABDULLAEV ABUBAKIR 4:00 PM
F383317 DILMURODOV MUHAMMADAMIN 4:00 PM
F383331 JAVOKHIR MANSUROV 4:00 PM
F383344 IKROMOV MIRSAID 4:00 PM
F383353 ILKHOMJONOV SHERZODBEK 4:00 PM
F383355 YAKHSHIMURODOV JALOLIDDIN 4:00 PM
F383357 MURODOV BUNYOD 4:00 PM
F383359 HUSNIDDIN RAJABOV 4:00 PM
F383367 ABDULAZIZOV KHASAN 4:00 PM
F383385 ALOUDDINOV UMAR 4:00 PM
F383400 SAYFIDDINOV MUKHAMMADALI 4:00 PM
F383406 SULAYMONKHONOVA NAFRUSA 4:00 PM
F383423 SOLIHJONOV BURKXONJON 4:00 PM
F383432 ABDUSAMADOV ABDUAZIZ 4:00 PM
F383436 KHAZRATQULOV JAVOKHIR 4:00 PM
F383448 UMIROV FARRUKH 4:00 PM
F383449 AZIZOVA KAMOLAKHON 4:00 PM
F383463 UMAROV ISLOM 4:00 PM
F383465 AZIZOV ABDUAZIZ 4:00 PM
F383471 BOYMURODOV ASADBEK 4:00 PM
F383476 ASHIRALIYEV ABBOS 4:00 PM
F383487 SIROJIDDINOV JAMSHID 4:00 PM
F383488 BEKMURODOV BAKHTIYOR 4:00 PM
F383497 ABDURASULOV DAVRBEK 4:00 PM
F383505 USMONOVA DILDORA 4:00 PM
F383507 KHIKMATOV AMINJON 4:00 PM
F383509 ASADOVA MUNISA 4:00 PM
F383522 GAYBULLAYEV FATXULLO 4:00 PM
F383526 AKMALOV ABBOSKHON 4:00 PM
F383534 SHARIFOVA MADINA 4:00 PM
F383536 RAUFJONOV ABDUMAJID 4:00 PM
F383537 ZAYLOBIDDINOV IBRATJON 4:00 PM
F383546 MUKHAMMADIEV RUDOLF 4:00 PM
F383547 ALIJONOV ABDUBANNOB 4:00 PM
F383548 SAYFULLAYEV SAMANDAR 4:00 PM
F383563 XATAMOV IBROXIMJON 4:00 PM
F383565 SHODIEV OKTAM 4:00 PM
F383568 BAKHTIYOROV ABDULLOKH 4:00 PM
F383571 ADHAMOVA KAMOLA 4:00 PM
F383600 MANNANOV ZAYNIDDIN 4:00 PM
F383601 YUSUPOV ABROR 4:00 PM
F383603 MATQOSIMOVA MAHLIYO 4:00 PM
F383608 ISMATILLAEV TEMUR-MALIK 4:00 PM
F383611 ALIKULOV ELYOR 4:00 PM
F383613 ISAMUTDINOVA SARVINOZ 4:00 PM
F383617 KUROLOV DIYORBEK 4:00 PM
F383620 OMONOV KHOJIMUROD 4:00 PM
F383642 NORKHUJAEVA ASALKHON 4:00 PM
F383652 MAMATQULOV NODIRBEK 4:00 PM
F383658 SAYFULLAEV SADULLA 4:00 PM
F383659 ABDULLAEV YUNUS 4:00 PM
F383661 KHAYRULLAEV RUSTAM 4:00 PM
F383673 NAJMITDINOV ALIJON 4:00 PM
F383674 FAYZULLAYEV ABDULAZIZ 4:00 PM
F383686 AZIMOV Rustam 4:00 PM
F383687 PORCEDDA ANDREA 4:00 PM
F383691 KODIROVA SHAKHZODA 4:00 PM
F383699 MIRYUSUPOV SHOKHJAKHON 4:00 PM
F383706 ERKINOV MIRUMARBEK 4:00 PM
F383709 OLTINBOYEV SHERZOD 4:00 PM
F383712 ZABIKHULLAEV KHADIYATIOLLOKH 4:00 PM
F383714 SOTTIBOEV UMARZHON 4:00 PM
F383724 KURBANOV NODIRBEK 4:00 PM
F383728 ODILOV OLIMJON 4:00 PM
F383730 RAKHMATULLAEV JASURBEK 4:00 PM
F383751 MAMATOVA NOZIMA 4:00 PM
F383758 SALIMOVA MADINA 4:00 PM
F383760 MUTALIPOV BAYOZBEK 4:00 PM
F383780 YAVKOCHIV ORIF 4:00 PM
F383781 RAVSHANBEKOV SHOKHRUKHBEK 4:00 PM
F383782 SODIKOV JASURBEK 4:00 PM
F383785 MAVLONKHONOV KHURSHIDKHON 4:00 PM
F383786 KHAMIDOV KHAMROKHUJA 4:00 PM
F383791 RAVSHANOV FERUZ 4:00 PM
F383794 RUSTAMOV NODIR 4:00 PM
F383798 AKBARALIYEV MUHAMMADQODIR 4:00 PM
F383803 USMONKHONOV ULUGBEK 4:00 PM
F383805 MO’MINOV ABDULLOH 4:00 PM
F383813 OTABOEV NODIRJON 4:00 PM
F383823 RAXIMBERDIYEV KAMOLIDDIN 4:00 PM
F383824 KAMOLOV DONIYOR 4:00 PM
F383830 HAKMIRZAEV BEKHRUZ 4:00 PM
F383833 TOKHIRJONOV AMAL 4:00 PM
F383834 SULLTONXOJAEV KOMOLXOJA 4:00 PM
F383835 ROFIYEV MUHAMMADALI 4:00 PM
F383843 MAVLONJONOVA SHAXZODA 4:00 PM
F383853 KAZAKOV NODIRBEK 4:00 PM
F383858 SHOKIRJON BEKMATOV 4:00 PM
F383865 OQILOV JAVOHIR 4:00 PM
F383866 MAMASHOYEVA Mushtariybonu 4:00 PM
F383881 KHATAMOV MUKHAMMADSIDDIK 4:00 PM
F383883 ZIKRULLAYEV YORQINJON 4:00 PM
F383893 SOBIROV IBROKHIM 4:00 PM
F383894 ISAEV SHOKHRUKH 4:00 PM
F383898 JURAEV ISMOIL 4:00 PM
F383912 FAYZULLAYEV MARUFJON 4:00 PM
F383913 KHALMUKHAMEDOV UMIDJON 4:00 PM
F383922 BAKHODIROVA DURDONAKHON 4:00 PM
F383927 KHUSANOV MIRSADULLA 4:00 PM
F383928 KOMILOV KAMRON 4:00 PM
F383935 AKROMXOJA TOXTAMURODOV 4:00 PM
F383938 ABDUQAXXOROV VOSITBEK 4:00 PM
F383943 ABDUKARIMOVA ODINAXON 4:00 PM
F383946 NURULLAYEV DILMIRZO 4:00 PM
F383957 BABABEKOV JURABEK 4:00 PM
F383967 OLIMJONOV MOKHIRJON 4:00 PM
F383973 SAIDAZAMOV SAIDAHROR 4:00 PM
F383983 KHAYRULLAYEV ABDULLOKH 4:00 PM
F384003 SOBIROV BILOL 4:00 PM
F384014 ANVAROV SHERZOD 4:00 PM
F384028 ZUKHRULLAYEV SHUKURULLOH 4:00 PM
F384051 DAVID ABESLAMIDZE 4:00 PM
F384052 TURSUNBOEVA FARANGIZ 4:00 PM
F384064 TOSHTEMIROVA Gulirano 4:00 PM
F384070 ABDULLAYEV JAVOHIR 4:00 PM
F384086 KAMOLIDDIN JABBOROV 4:00 PM
F384089 ABDURAIMOV ABDULAZIZ 4:00 PM
F384097 ABDURAZAKOV ABDUAZIZ 4:00 PM
F384103 ERKINOV BAKHODIRJON 4:00 PM
F384149 SADRIDDINOV KHASAN 4:00 PM
F384152 JABBOROV JAVLONBEK 4:00 PM
F384155 NORQUVATOV ABROR 4:00 PM
F384159 ESHBEKOV ABDULAZIZ 4:00 PM
F384160 NURULLAYEV DILMIROD 4:00 PM
F384164 SAMIEV MINKHOJ 4:00 PM
F384176 AKRAMOV IBROKHIM 4:00 PM
F384185 SAIDAKHMEDOVA MAFTUNA 4:00 PM
F384189 SANATILLOEV ABDULLAZIZ 4:00 PM
F384191 SHONAZAROVA SEVINCH 4:00 PM
F384205 ALIMOV AHROR 4:00 PM