14 Sep The list of the applicants for the Admission Test

Dear Applicants,

On the exam day, we kindly ask from You to come to the University on time in UNIFORM, with PASSPORT (Original Version, NOT COPY)! Please, be informed that, we strongly ask from you to leave all your gadgets (headphones, calculators, smarthpones, laptops and others) AT HOME!!!

All the necessary equipments (pens, blank papers) will be present in the exam room!

USERNAME GROUP EXAM DATE EXAM TIME SURNAME FIRST NAME
1 F358455 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 ABDIRIMOVA IRODA
2 F358835 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 ABDUGAFFOROV BEKHRUZ
3 F348437 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 ABDULLAEV ELDOR
4 F358317 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 ABDULLAJONOV FAYZULLOKH
5 F358539 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 ABDURAKHIMOV MUKHIDDIN
6 F358527 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 ABDUVORISOV ASOMIDDINXON
7 F358122 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 ABJABBOROV NURIDDIN
8 F358035 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 AKBAROV SHAKHZOD
9 F358882 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 AKHMADJONOV RAVSHANBEK
10 F358708 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 AKHMADJONOVA SAYYORA
11 F358848 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 AKHMAROV IKROMJON
12 F358354 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 AKRAMOV ALISHER
13 F358552 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 ANVARBEKOVA DILDORA
14 F358116 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 ASATULLAEV SAYFULLO
15 F358561 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 ASHUROV JOBIR
16 F358630 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 BAKHADIROV SARVAR
17 F358910 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 BAKHTIYAROVA LOLA
18 F358722 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 BOBOEV ULUGBEK
19 F358388 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 BOBOJONOVA AZIZAKHON
20 F358536 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 BOBOKULOV SHOMUROD
21 F358327 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 DADABAEVA UMIDA
22 F358469 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 DAVLATOV AZIZJON
23 F358526 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 DAVLATOVA SABOKHON
24 F358844 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 DAVRONBEKOV DONIYORBEK
25 F358350 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 ERGASHEV AVAZKHUJA
26 F358753 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 ERGASHEV JAMSHID
27 F358095 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 ERGASHEV LAZIZBEK
28 F358150 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 ESHONKULOV NAVRUZBEK
29 F358482 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 ESONBOEV KAMOLIDDIN
30 F358385 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 FATKHIDDINOV ABDULKHAFIZ
31 F358426 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 GAZIEV SHAKHBOZ
32 F358312 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 GIYOSIDDINOV SULTONBEK
33 F358534 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 HAMROKULOV MEKHROJ
34 F358774 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 IMOMOV ABDUAZIZ
35 F358563 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 INOGAMOV KHURSHIDKHON
36 F358712 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 ISMATOV RAKHIMJON
37 F358390 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 ISMATULLAEV BEKHZOD
38 F358347 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 JUMAEV BOBURMIRZO
39 F358777 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 JUMANAZAROVA MAFTUNA-BONU
40 F358742 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 JUMANIYAZOV AZIZBEK
41 F358851 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 JURABOYEV PULOTBEK
42 F358349 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 KADAMBOEVA ONAKHON
43 F358542 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 KADAMBOEVA MAKHLIYO
44 F358315 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 KAFIEV KHOJIAKBAR
45 F358370 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 KARIMOV SUKHROB
46 F358456 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 KHABIBULLAEVA DILNOZA
47 F358105 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 KHAITOVA ROZA
48 F358117 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 KHAKIMOV SARDORBEK
49 F358102 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 KHALILOV SARDORBEK
50 F358761 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 KHAMDAMOV UMID
51 F358572 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 KHAMROKHONOV KHUDOYORKHON
52 F358454 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 KHASANOV SIROJIDDIN
53 F358366 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 KHIMAM-KHASANOV MUKHAMMADALI
54 F346540 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 KHODJIBAEVA ASILYA
55 F358635 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 KHOLMURATOVA MOKHIRA
56 F358577 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 KHOSHIMOV ELYORKHUJA
57 F358152 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 KHUSHVAKTOVA GULKHAYO
58 F358717 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 KIM ROSTISLAV
59 F345009 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 KOCHKAROV ODILBEK
60 F358718 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 KOILOV AKBAR
61 F358033 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 KURAMBAEVA DURDONAKHON
62 F358623 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 MAKHKAMOV AZIZMUROD
63 F358399 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 MAKHMUDOVA SHOKHSANAMKHON
64 F344553 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 MATKARIMOV BILOLIDDIN
65 F358313 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 MATNAZAROVA MAFTUNA
66 F358367 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 MATYAKUBOV JALOLADDIN
67 F358021 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 MELIBAEVA KHILOLAKHON
68 F358462 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 MIDKHATOV OTABEK
69 F358569 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 MIRAKHMEDOV AZAMAT
70 F358568 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 MIRASROROV MIRAZAM
71 F358830 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 MIRKARIMOVA SEVARA
72 F358612 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 MIRODILOV MIRMAKHMUD
73 F358899 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 MIRZAKHMADOV AVAZJON
74 F358009 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 MIRZAMUKHAMEDOVA MUNISA
75 F358333 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 MUBORAKOV AZIZJON
76 F358375 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 MUMINOV MUKHAMMADUSMON
77 F358535 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 MURODILLOEV FARIDUN
78 F358613 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 MUROTKHUJAEV YUNUSKHUJA
79 F358352 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 NASRIDDINOV DILSHODBEK
80 F358532 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 NORKULOV SAMANDAR
81 F358724 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 NORKULOV OBIDJON
82 F358346 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 NURALIEV JAKHONGIR
83 F358303 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 NURIDDINOV ISMOIL
84 F358983 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 NURKOBILOV ISLOM
85 F358314 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 OLIMJONOV BEKZODJON
86 F358379 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 OMONOV NOZIMJON
87 F358359 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 OMONOVA GULASALKHON
88 F358707 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 OSMANOVA LENARA
89 F358092 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 OZODOVA SEVARAKHON
90 F358862 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 PRIMKULOV BEKZOD
91 F358916 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 RAKHMANOVA SHAKHZODA
92 F358430 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 RAKHMATOV ABROR
93 F358713 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 RAKHMONOV ABDURAKHMON
94 F358757 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 RASHIDOV JAMSHIDJON
95 F358310 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 RUZMETOVA SEVINCHOY
96 F358523 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 SABIROV ASADBEK
97 F358590 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 SAPORBOEVA MAFTUNA
98 F358408 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 SATTAROVA GAVKHARSHODABEGIM
99 F358381 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 SHAKIROV ABUBAKR
100 F358841 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 SHARIFJONOV ABDURAKHMON
101 F358847 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 SHARIPOV MUKHAMMAD
102 F358449 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 SHAVKATJONOVA MUNISAXON
103 F358161 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 SHERMUKHAMEDOVA NIGINA
104 F358738 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 SIROJIDDINOVA ZULAYKHOBONU
105 F358382 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 SODIKOV ASADBEK
106 F358130 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 SOKHIBOV JAMSHID
107 F358355 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 SULTANOV SANJARBEK
108 F358329 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 TAKHIROV ABDULAZIZ
109 F358606 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 TOJIDINOV ISKANDARBEK
110 F358573 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 TOKHIRJONOV MUKHAMMADJON
111 F358855 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 TOSHTEMIROV NASIRILLO
112 F358142 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 TURGUNOV SHOKHNUR
113 F358391 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 TUROPOVA NILUFAR
114 F358168 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 TURSUNOVA MUKHLISA
115 F358343 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 TURSUNPULATOV SANJAR
116 F344728 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 UMAROV YODGORJON
117 F358531 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 URALOV MIRVOKHID
118 F358344 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 URUNOVA ZEBINISO
119 F358885 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 USMONOVA MARJONA
120 F358423 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 UTKUROV SHAKHZOD
121 F358157 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 VAFOEV SHERZOD
122 F358306 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 YAKHSHIMURATOVA MEKHRIBONU
123 F358598 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 YULDASHEVA NARGIZAKHON
124 F358842 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 YULDOSHEV ABDUALIM
125 F358337 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 YUNUSOV KARIMULLOH
126 F358614 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 YUSUPBOEVA MADINA
127 F358342 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 YUSUPKHODJAEV ABBOSKHUJA
128 F358478 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 YUSUPOVA MALIKA
129 F358617 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 ZARIPOV BUNYODBEK
130 F358361 GROUP- 1 17 September 2019 11:30 ZOKIROV SIROJIDDIN
131 F358709 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 ABDUMALIKOV ABDUGAFFOR
132 F358011 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 ABDURAKHMONOV ANVARJON
133 F358850 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 ABDUVOKHIDOV ABUBAKIRKHON
134 F358827 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 AGZAMOV MIRAFZAL
135 F358322 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 AKBAROV MUKHAMMADAZIZ
136 F358759 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 AKHMEDOV ASADBEK
137 F358376 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 AKHMEDOV MUKHAMMADJON
138 F358479 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 ALIKULOV SHERZOD
139 F358435 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 ALLAYAROV AMIRBEK
140 F358231 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 ARTIKOV TEKHRON
141 F358373 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 ASKAROVA LOLAKHON
142 F358416 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 ATAJANOV FOZILBEK
143 F358429 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 ATAJANOVA MADINA
144 F358413 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 AVAZKHONOVA RUKHSORAKHON
145 F358642 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 AZIZOVA FERUZA
146 F358907 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 BAXADIRJANOV SARKORBEK
147 F358311 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 BOSAROVA MUNISA
148 F358633 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 DARMONOV BOTIR
149 F358372 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 DAVLATNAZAROV SHOKHJAKHON
150 F358386 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 DAVLATOV JAVOKHIR
151 F358525 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 EGAMBERDIEV KAMOLIDDIN
152 F358101 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 ERGASHEV SHAKHZOD
153 F358638 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 ESHNIYOZOVA LOBAR
154 F358912 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 FOZILOVA SEVINCH
155 F358725 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 IBRAGIMOV SARVAR
156 F358615 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 IKROMKHUJAEVA SHAKHZODA
157 F358024 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 ISKANDAROV ASADBEK
158 F358450 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 ISOYEVA GULZODA
159 F358985 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 KAMALOV KHIKMAT
160 F358316 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 KAMARIDDINOV ZIYOVUDDINKHON
161 F358360 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 KARIMOVA GAVKHAROY
162 F358022 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 KHAKIMOV FOZIL
163 F358418 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 KHAYITBOEVA GUZAL
164 F358348 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 KHAZRATKULOV NODIRBEK
165 F358417 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 KHODJAEVA DILNOZA
166 F358631 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 KHOLIKOV ALISHER
167 F358600 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 KHOLMURATOV JAMSHID
168 F358618 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 KHUDOYBERDIEV IBROKHIM
169 F358305 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 KHUSENOVA PARIZODA
170 F358374 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 KOMILOV MASHKHURBEK
171 F358309 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 MAKHAMADUMAROV ISLOMJON
172 F358148 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 MAKHMANAZAROVA SUGDIYONA
173 F358321 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 MALIKOV ASADBEK
174 F358328 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 MATYUSUBOV ASADBEK
175 F358323 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 MIRZAEV OYBEK
176 F358715 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 MIRZAKARIMOVA MAKHSUMAKHON
177 F357192 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 MUKHAMMADJONOVA KAMILA
178 F358483 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 MURODJONOVA MOKHINUR
179 F358113 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 MURTAZAEVA FARANGIZ
180 F358919 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 MUSAEV ZAFARJON
181 F358093 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 MUSURMONOV JAVOKHIRBEK
182 F358915 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 NABIEVA KHILOLA
183 F358766 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 NAZIRJONOV AZIMJON
184 F358421 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 NEMATJONOV DIYORBEK
185 F358869 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 NEMATOV SARVARJON
186 F358567 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 NEMATULLAEV NOSIRBEK
187 F358420 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 NURILLAEVA KHAVOGUL
188 F358922 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 NURMATOV MUKHAMMADYUSUF
189 F358094 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 OMONBOEV KHOJIAKBAR
190 F358838 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 OMONOVA OZODA
191 F358849 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 ORIFKHOJI MADINA
192 F358442 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 QURBONIYOZOV YUNUS
193 F358425 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 RAKHIMOV IZZAT
194 F358906 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 RAKHMANOV SHAKHZODBEK
195 F358602 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 RAKHMATOVA EZOZA
196 F358710 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 RIKHSIBOEVA SHAKHZODA
197 F358719 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 RUSTAMOV MUKHAMMADAZIM
198 F358324 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 RUZIBOEV OLIMJON
199 F358336 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 SAIDJONOV JAVOKHIRBEK
200 F358431 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 SAKHIEVA SHIRIN
201 F358913 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 SAVRIEV JURABEK
202 F358570 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 SEYTBEKOV ABDUSAID
203 F358443 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 SHAVKATJONOVA ZEBOXON
204 F358549 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 SHERBEKOV MUZAFFAR
205 F358596 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 SHOSAIDOV AKMAL
206 F358365 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 SHUKHRATOV AZIZBEK
207 F358529 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 SHUKHRATOV SHAKHRIYOR
208 F358770 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 SIROJOV OGABEK
209 F358345 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 SULAYMANOV BEKZOD
210 F358756 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 TEMIROV ISOKKHON
211 F358711 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 TOSHPULATOVA MOKHINUR
212 F358326 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 TURDIEV YORKIN
213 F358562 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 TURGUNOV ISLOMBEK
214 F358424 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 UBAYDULLAEV OGABEK
215 F358364 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 USMONOV ISLOMBEK
216 F358836 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 UTAROV NODIRBEK
217 F358034 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 UZANOV MANSURBEK
218 F358118 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 YULBAEV AZIZBEK
219 F358543 GROUP- 2 17 September 2019 13:30 ZOKIRJONOV OYBEK