List of applicants for the Admission Test: Phase 1

List of applicants for the Admission Test: Phase 1

DEAR APPLICANTS,

The list of applicants and the corresponding time for the Admission Test (Phase 1) to Turin Polytechnic University in Tashkent is announced here ⬇️:

AF_USER SLOT (Uzbek Time) Last Name First Name
F351213 09:30 AM EGAMBERDIEV MATKARIM
F381074 09:30 AM GAYUPOV NIGMATILLA
F382348 09:30 AM YUNUSOV ABDUMAJID
F382646 09:30 AM DJABBAROV SUNNATILLAKHON
F382899 09:30 AM MURODJON SOBIRJONOV
F382995 09:30 AM TILAVOV DOSTONBEK
F383126 09:30 AM SHUKUROV ASILBEK
F383276 09:30 AM MAMATOV DILSHODJON
F385005 09:30 AM IBRAGIMOV JASUR
F387672 09:30 AM TURSUNQULOVA MUXLISA
F389372 09:30 AM AKHMEDOV MURTOZBEK
F391224 09:30 AM NO'MONJONOV AKMAL
F392529 09:30 AM IKRAMOV MUZAFFAR
F394427 09:30 AM AKHMEDOV UMAR
F398123 09:30 AM OMONOV OTAMUROD
F414351 09:30 AM OSTONBEKOV ISLOMBEK
F417039 09:30 AM KAYUMOV ASAD
F417093 09:30 AM BOBUR CHORIEV
F417571 09:30 AM MUZROBOV JAKHONGIR
F417999 09:30 AM SHONAZAROV SANJARBEK
F419033 09:30 AM ISMAILOV FAYZULLO
F420351 09:30 AM ABDUMANABOV DOSTONBEK
F420890 09:30 AM NORBOEVA IRODA
F422344 09:30 AM KHIKMATOV NURULLA
F422957 09:30 AM KURBONOV FERUZ
F423067 09:30 AM KASSEM FAISAL
F423088 09:30 AM JURAEV NODIRBEK
F424010 09:30 AM YODGOROV SARVAR
F424318 09:30 AM ABDURAHMON KAHHAROV
F424725 09:30 AM SADRIDDINOV MUZAFFAR
F425485 09:30 AM DJABBAROV SAMUIL
F425766 09:30 AM KARIMOV SHERMUKHAMMAD
F426230 09:30 AM MAMATXONOV ABDULAZIZ
F426231 09:30 AM AL-ALUSH IBRAXIM
F426235 09:30 AM ABDUJALILOV SULTONBEK
F426270 09:30 AM ZIYADULLAEV AZMIDDIN
F426331 09:30 AM TURSUNOV ZIYODULLO
F426335 09:30 AM MAHMUDOV SARDOR
F426336 09:30 AM SUNNATOV IZZATULLOH
F426338 09:30 AM MALIKOV NURSULTAN
F426341 09:30 AM YULDASHEV KHABIBULLO
F426344 09:30 AM MIRZABEKOV SARDOR
F426345 09:30 AM NAIMJONOV SHIDDAT
F426346 09:30 AM NURMATOV DAVRONBEK
F426347 09:30 AM BILOLOV KHURMATILLO
F426351 09:30 AM XUDOYOROV AKMAL
F426352 09:30 AM ABDUSATTOROV KHOJIAKBAR
F426354 09:30 AM SOHIBJONOV JAVLONBEK
F426356 09:30 AM OLIMJONOV SA'DULLO
F426358 09:30 AM SHUHRATOV MUROD
F426360 09:30 AM QARSHIEV ISLAM
F426363 09:30 AM ALIMOV TAURJON
F426366 09:30 AM DAVRONBEKOV OTABEK
F426370 09:30 AM AKROMOV MURODJON
F426417 09:30 AM TURDIMUROTOV JURABEK
F426458 09:30 AM MAMURBEK TURAEV
F426466 09:30 AM TUYCHIYEV SUNNATBEK
F426482 09:30 AM BAHODIROV ABDULVALIY
F426483 09:30 AM AKHMADJONOV RUKHSHOD
F426484 09:30 AM RIKHSIBOEV FIRDAVS
F426486 09:30 AM ABRORKHONOV ISFANDIYORKHON
F426488 09:30 AM BOTIROV YUSUFBEK
F426489 09:30 AM AVAZBEKOV ALISHERJON
F426490 09:30 AM ADKHAMOV SAIDKOMOL
F426491 09:30 AM RUSTAMOV ABDUVOKHID
F426492 09:30 AM MAJIDOV SAIDKAMOLXON
F426493 09:30 AM KHAMIDULLAYEV MUKHAMMADALI
F426494 09:30 AM IBROKHIMOV JAVOKHIR
F426495 09:30 AM ZUKHRIDDINOV JALOLIDDIN
F426496 09:30 AM TURSUNOV AZIZBEK
F426497 09:30 AM ZABIKHILLAEV IZZATILLA
F426499 09:30 AM DOROBOV JAMSHID
F426500 09:30 AM TOLIBJONOV BURKHONIDDIN
F426504 09:30 AM ILXOMOV ABDUAZIMJON
F426505 09:30 AM KHUDOYKULOVA KUMUSHOY
F426506 09:30 AM MIRSALIKHOV IBROKHIMJON
F426507 09:30 AM AKHMEDOV MUKHAMMADKHON
F426511 09:30 AM JAKBAROV MUKHAMMADRASUL
F426513 09:30 AM ABDURASHIDOV BEKHZOD
F426514 09:30 AM DJUMAMURATOV BEGZOD
F426516 09:30 AM ASILOV KOMRON
F426517 09:30 AM ALIMBEKOVA MARJAN
F426518 09:30 AM ZABIKHULLAEV IBRATILLA
F426522 09:30 AM YARMUKHAMEDOV USMONBEK
F426523 09:30 AM QOBILOV MUHAMMADKOMRON
F426526 09:30 AM RAKHIMOV XUSHNUD
F426527 09:30 AM ABBOSOV AZIZJON
F426535 09:30 AM ERKINOV ALIBEK
F426547 09:30 AM ABDULAZIZ ABDUQODIROV
F426605 09:30 AM JAMOLBEK OZODOV
F426609 09:30 AM NIGMATILLAEV KAMRON
F426611 09:30 AM KAMALOV IZZATILLA
F426625 09:30 AM RAKHIMJONOV MUKHTORHON
F426627 09:30 AM YULDASHEV ABDULLOKH
F426628 09:30 AM MURODOV DONIYOR
F426630 09:30 AM KHALILOV DIYOR
F426632 09:30 AM MANSURKHUJAEV KHOJIAKBAR
F426633 09:30 AM MANSURKHONOV ZIYODILLO
F426635 09:30 AM UBAYDULLAYEV NURILLOH
F426636 09:30 AM ALISHEROV ZUKHRIDDIN
F426637 09:30 AM ESHONQULOV AHROR
F426638 09:30 AM ABDUMAJIDOV ABDUVORIS
F426639 09:30 AM MAMTKULOV LAZIZBEK
F426640 09:30 AM MURODJONOVA SOHIBA
F426641 09:30 AM RAVSHANOV AZIMBEK
F426647 09:30 AM YOKUBOV FAKHRIDDIN
F426648 09:30 AM MALIKOV BEHZOD
F426653 09:30 AM UZAKBAEV ADHAMJON
F426655 09:30 AM KODIRIY ABDURAUF
F426657 09:30 AM AKHMADJONOV UBAYDULLOKH
F426659 09:30 AM ILYOSOV MUKHAMMADAMIN
F426664 09:30 AM PRIMQULOV XUDOYOR
F426666 09:30 AM RUSTAMOV IBROHIM
F426667 09:30 AM YUSUPOV ABDULBORIY
F426668 09:30 AM SHAROFIDDINOV RUSTAM
F426669 09:30 AM MAKHMUDOV JAMSHID
F426670 09:30 AM INOGOMOV AKHMADJON
F426672 09:30 AM ABDULLAEV XOJIAKBAR
F426673 09:30 AM EGAMBERGANOV JAKHONGIR
F426674 09:30 AM FAYZULLAYEV ISMOIL
F426678 09:30 AM TOLKINOV BILOLIDDIN
F426681 09:30 AM ABDUVOKHIDOV BOBURKHUJA
F426683 09:30 AM KHOJIAKBAROV DONIYOR
F426684 09:30 AM BAKHODIROVA LAYLO
F426685 09:30 AM BAXTIYOROV IKROMJON
F426687 09:30 AM ESHDAVLATOVA FERUZA
F426688 09:30 AM ARZIKULOVA NIGORA
F426690 09:30 AM ABDULLAYEV XAMIDULLOH
F426691 09:30 AM SHODIEV BAKHOUDDIN
F426695 09:30 AM KOSIMOV MUKHAMMAD ISLOM
F426698 09:30 AM JALOLIDDINOV AZIZBEK
F426703 09:30 AM QODIRIY NURISLOM
F426717 09:30 AM MIRGIYOSOV MIRFAYOZ
F426721 09:30 AM RUSTAMOV SARDORBEK
F426765 09:30 AM RUSTAMBEKOV KAMRONBEK
F426832 09:30 AM MUHAMMADSIDIKOV SAIDYAHYO
F426845 09:30 AM MIRFAYZULLAYEV MURODJON
F426849 09:30 AM MAKHAMADJONOV BEKHZODJON
F426857 09:30 AM ERMATOV YUSUFBEK
F426862 09:30 AM SHARIPOV MUHAMMADALI
F426863 09:30 AM SHERYATULLAEV ANVAR
F426864 09:30 AM XAMRAEV NASIM
F426868 09:30 AM BEKMURODOV NODIRBEK
F426871 09:30 AM SHARIFOV ABRORJON
F426872 09:30 AM KARIMOVA LAYLOBONU
F426873 09:30 AM NOSIRJONOV JAVOKHIR
F426877 09:30 AM MAMARAIMOV KHOJIAKBAR
F426878 09:30 AM BOBUR SHAMURATOV
F426880 09:30 AM XUSANBOYEV YUSUFJON
F426881 09:30 AM ABDUJABBOROV AVAZBEK
F426882 09:30 AM FATKHULLAEV AKBAR
F426883 09:30 AM SALIMOV YUSUFBEK
F426885 09:30 AM KALONOV SAIDKHON
F426888 09:30 AM KHONBOEV SABOKHIDDIN
F426889 09:30 AM UMIDJON SOBIRJONOV
F426893 09:30 AM JURAEV AKOBIR
F426894 09:30 AM AKBAROV ABDULAZIZ
F426896 09:30 AM ABDULLAYEV NURSAID
F426897 09:30 AM SAIDMURODOV SAIDBEK
F426898 09:30 AM ZOKIROVA DILFUZA
F426901 09:30 AM ASILOV SARVAR
F426902 09:30 AM ABDUKODIROVA MADINA
F426905 09:30 AM CHANBAEV MEYIRBEK
F426906 09:30 AM MUZAFFAROV ABDULLOH
F426914 09:30 AM ILKHOMOV SARVARBEK
F426918 09:30 AM SADULLAEV ABDURASHIDBEK
F426919 09:30 AM G'OFFOROV OTABEK
F426922 09:30 AM SAFTIYAROV RUSLAN
F426924 09:30 AM AKOPYAN KAREN
F426928 09:30 AM KELDIYOROV MAKHMURJON
F426929 09:30 AM MUSURMONOV ELBEK
F426935 09:30 AM ABDULLAEV SAMANDARKHUJA
F426937 09:30 AM ABDUSATTOROV NURMUKHAMMAD
F426941 09:30 AM MIRSOBITOV MIRFOZIL
F426943 09:30 AM ABDULAZIZ SHAVKATOV
F426947 09:30 AM FAYZULLAYEV IBROHIM
F426958 09:30 AM YUSUPOV SUNNAT
F426967 09:30 AM BAKHODIR ABDULLAEV
F426977 09:30 AM RUSTAMOV DILMUROD
F427045 09:30 AM AZIZA ALIJONOVA
F427046 09:30 AM YUNUSKHUJAEV SAIDALO
F427047 09:30 AM KHABIBULLAYEV MUZAFFARKHON
F427051 09:30 AM KHAMRAEV DILMUROD
F427053 09:30 AM ERKINOV ALISHER
F427057 09:30 AM SHOJALILOV MUKHAMMADSIDDIQ
F427058 09:30 AM ABDULLAYEV ABDULLOH
F427059 09:30 AM QOCHQOROV ASILBEK
F427060 09:30 AM ABDUPATTOEV SHOKHJAKHON
F427061 09:30 AM RAKHIMOV ABDUMAJID
F427062 09:30 AM MAMAYUSPOV AKHROR
F427065 09:30 AM KHAKIMJONOV ISMOILJON
F427068 09:30 AM VAKILOV ABDULKHAMID
F427069 09:30 AM USMONXOJAYEV ILYOSXOJA
F427070 09:30 AM ABDULLAEV ABBOS
F427074 09:30 AM YULDOSHEV AKHMADJON
F427076 09:30 AM QODIROV SARDOR
F427078 09:30 AM ORIFJONOV BEKHRUZJON
F427081 09:30 AM ABDULLAEV NEMATULLA
F427082 09:30 AM ABRORKHUJAEV ISMOILKHUJA
F427084 09:30 AM SOATOV KAKHRAMON
F427086 09:30 AM ODILZODA AKOBIR
F427087 09:30 AM RUZIMURODOV NURMUKHAMMAD
F427088 09:30 AM NIGMONOV BAHROM
F427089 09:30 AM BAXTIYOROV MUZAFFAR
F427092 09:30 AM SAIDOVA AZIZAKHON
F427094 09:30 AM XOLIYOROVA RAYXON
F427095 09:30 AM KOJIMURODOV FOZILJON
F427097 09:30 AM ABDULLAEV SAMANDAR
F427098 09:30 AM VALIEV ZAFARXO'JA
F427100 09:30 AM KOBILZODA ABROR
F427101 09:30 AM TURGUNBOEV SHOKIRJON
F427103 09:30 AM RAXIMOVA MALIKA
F427104 09:30 AM BURHON NIGMATOV
F427108 09:30 AM TOKHIRMURODOV MUROD
F427109 09:30 AM SHEBOBOEV OTABEK
F427111 09:30 AM ABDULLAYEV ABDUFATTOX
F427112 09:30 AM SAIDAZIMOV ABDUMURODJON
F427116 09:30 AM KHOLMURODOV UMIDJON
F427119 09:30 AM RASHIDBEKOV JASUR
F427120 09:30 AM BEKHRUZ SAYDAKHMEDOV
F427121 09:30 AM BAKHTIYOROVA KAMOLA
F427130 09:30 AM ABDUJALILOV ABDULAZIZ
F427151 09:30 AM SADULLAEV JALGAS
F427153 09:30 AM ABDREIMOV MURAT
F427184 09:30 AM AZAMJON ABDUKARIMOV
F427187 09:30 AM ILNUR IMAMOV
F427194 09:30 AM RIZAEV SAIDRIZOKHON
F427203 09:30 AM AKHMEDOV NAZIMJHON
F427208 09:30 AM MUKHIDDINOVA KOMOLA
F427252 09:30 AM ABDIMUROTOV DIYOR
F427253 09:30 AM NORKULOV JAVOKHIRBEK
F427256 09:30 AM MUKHTOROV DILSHOD
F427264 09:30 AM ZIYADULLAEV FAYOZ
F427268 09:30 AM MUKHAMEDOV ABDUGANI
F427273 09:30 AM YUSUPOV SHAKHRIYOR
F427277 09:30 AM ABDRASHITOV MUHAMMADAZIZ
F427279 09:30 AM MUHAMMADALI MIRSOBITOV
F427287 09:30 AM ISTAMOV JAVOHIR
F427303 09:30 AM ASHURMATOV BEKHRUZ
F427308 09:30 AM ABDUMAVLONOV ABDUNAIM
F427311 09:30 AM TSOY VERONIKA
F427330 09:30 AM ABDULLOKH TOKHIROV
F427345 09:30 AM XAYRULLAYEV MUHAMMADALI
F427385 09:30 AM SHERZOD APPONOV
F427386 09:30 AM SUVONOVA NILUFAR
F427391 09:30 AM TOSHTEMIROV JAHONGIR
F427392 09:30 AM SHAKIROV SIROJIDDIN
F427394 09:30 AM AKHMADOV KHUSANBOY
F427398 09:30 AM NODIRJON SHUKURJONOV
F427399 09:30 AM RUZIKULOVA KAMOLA
F427400 11:30 AM MIRBARATOV MIRAKMAL
F427409 11:30 AM JURAKHODJAYEV JASURBEK
F427411 11:30 AM TOIROVA SAODAT
F427414 11:30 AM ABDUQAKHKHOROV VOSIDBEK
F427431 11:30 AM IMAMOV JAVOKHIR
F427435 11:30 AM FARANGIZ BURKHONIDDINOVA
F427443 11:30 AM ZARIFA IKROMOVA
F427449 11:30 AM ASATILLAEV IBROKHIM
F427454 11:30 AM QODIROVA MUSLIMABEGIM
F427468 11:30 AM YUGAY ILLARION
F427498 11:30 AM SATTAROV SANJARBEK
F427504 11:30 AM JAKHONGIROV BAKHROM
F427545 11:30 AM SAIDMURADOV JAHONGIR
F427548 11:30 AM SHOYOKUBOV SHOAKHMAD
F427555 11:30 AM MIRAZIZOV MIROBID
F427556 11:30 AM MUZAFFAROVA SABRINA
F427557 11:30 AM AKMALOV ASRORKHON
F427560 11:30 AM TULYAGANKHUJAEV FOZILKHON
F427566 11:30 AM XOTAMOV SAIDSHIRINXON
F427569 11:30 AM KAMARIDDINOV AKBARALI
F427574 11:30 AM MAMATRIZAYEVA MADINABONU
F427578 11:30 AM TOSHXO'JAYEV AZIMXO'JA
F427585 11:30 AM ERKINOV KUVONCHBEK
F427593 11:30 AM ISOMIDDINOV ISROILBEK
F427595 11:30 AM SULEYMANOV DIYOR
F427638 11:30 AM KAKHRAMONOV ULUGBEK
F427639 11:30 AM BABAK TIMUR
F427641 11:30 AM TURSUNOVA ASAL
F427643 11:30 AM MUTALOV ABDULLOKH
F427656 11:30 AM RUSTAMOV ILYOS
F427694 11:30 AM AKBARXO'JA MEHMONOV
F427710 11:30 AM MA'RUFXONOV SARDORXON
F427737 11:30 AM ABDURASHIDOVA DILNOZA
F427760 11:30 AM ABDUSALOMOV OTABEK
F427772 11:30 AM BAHADIROVA NAVBAHOR
F427802 11:30 AM KARIMOV OYBEK
F427806 11:30 AM URAKOV KAMOLIDDIN
F427820 11:30 AM YUSUPOVA ZILOLABONU
F427826 11:30 AM MINNIKHANOV RUSTAM
F427887 11:30 AM SADULLAYEV SAYFIDDIN
F427891 11:30 AM IBRAGIMOV ZAFARBEK
F427894 11:30 AM SADRIDDIN SOIBJONOV
F427896 11:30 AM TURSUNOV JALOLIDDIN
F427897 11:30 AM IBROXIM BAXTIYOROV
F427901 11:30 AM RUSTAMOV BEKZOD
F427902 11:30 AM MANNOPOV ORIFJON
F427911 11:30 AM ERKINOV ABDUVOHID
F427912 11:30 AM YUNUSOVA DIYORAKHON
F427913 11:30 AM YARASHOV MAMURJON
F427914 11:30 AM IBRAGIMOV KHUSINBOY
F427919 11:30 AM MAKHMUDOVA ZAKHRO
F427920 11:30 AM YUSUFJONOV IBROHIM
F427923 11:30 AM YUNUSOV IBROKHIM
F427924 11:30 AM OMONALIYEVA MAFTUNA
F427925 11:30 AM MAKHMADJONOV AZIMJON
F427926 11:30 AM TURABEKOV BEKZOD
F427927 11:30 AM YULDASHEV KHOJIAKBAR
F427929 11:30 AM ALIMOV HOJIAKBAR
F427933 11:30 AM ALIMBEKOV ABDUMUMIN
F427935 11:30 AM ABDUSATTOR SATTOROV
F427955 11:30 AM ISMATOVA SAIDABONU
F427958 11:30 AM KUDRATOVA MADINABONU
F427961 11:30 AM UMAROVA KOMILA
F427964 11:30 AM ERKINOV NODIRBEK
F427970 11:30 AM ANVAROV ABROR
F427973 11:30 AM TUYCHIYEVA MUKHLISA
F427975 11:30 AM KHUSHMURADOVA MUKARRAM
F427977 11:30 AM UTKUROV AZIZBEK
F427983 11:30 AM BOZOROV DIYORBEK
F428006 11:30 AM INAGAMOV TOLIBJON
F428030 11:30 AM KHOLDOROV AYUBKHON
F428071 11:30 AM ABDUSHUKUROV ABDUGOFUR
F428072 11:30 AM RASHIDOV ALO
F428074 11:30 AM IBRAGIMOV KHASANBOY
F428079 11:30 AM SHUKUROV BOBUR
F428080 11:30 AM SAYDALIYEV SHAXBOZ
F428081 11:30 AM ASHIRALIYEV ABDUGANI
F428085 11:30 AM UMAROV SAMANDAR
F428099 11:30 AM QOBULOV DILMUROD
F428108 11:30 AM ABDULLAYEV ABDUMAVLON
F428163 11:30 AM BOHODIROV MUZAFFAR
F428216 11:30 AM JAKHONGIROV NAJMIDDIN
F428217 11:30 AM AKBARIY ABDULLOH
F428220 11:30 AM AZAMOV RASHIDXON
F428221 11:30 AM AKMAL NABIYEV
F428223 11:30 AM BOBOYEV ABDULLOH
F428224 11:30 AM IMOMOV SHOXJAXONBEK
F428226 11:30 AM AHMADILLAEV AKBARALI
F428227 11:30 AM SAGATILLAYEV ASILJON
F428239 11:30 AM PARDABOYEV JASURBEK
F428273 11:30 AM ABDUMALIKOVA GULI-RANO
F428279 11:30 AM ANVAROV A'LOXON
F428348 11:30 AM RAKHMATOV SAMANDARJON
F428352 11:30 AM USMONOVA MUNISABONU
F428359 11:30 AM ABDUMAJIDOV ISLOMJON
F428362 11:30 AM RUSTAMOVA RAY-SOHON
F428363 11:30 AM GAYRATULLAEV ABDULLA
F428370 11:30 AM UZOKOV ANVARJON
F428371 11:30 AM AKROMOVA IRODA
F428373 11:30 AM NAZAROV HUSNIDDIN
F428375 11:30 AM RASHIDOV AVAZBEK
F428377 11:30 AM KAMRONBEK RIZAYEV
F428378 11:30 AM SAMANDAROVA MUNISA
F428379 11:30 AM BOTIROV SARVAR
F428382 11:30 AM KHASANOV ALAN
F428383 11:30 AM ABILOVA SEVINCHOY
F428385 11:30 AM SHOYMARDONOVA XONZODABEGIM
F428387 11:30 AM ODILOV ERKINJON
F428393 11:30 AM POLVONOV KAMRON
F428409 11:30 AM NIGMATOV SIROJIDDIN
F428506 11:30 AM MUKHTORJONOV SHOKHJAKHON
F428507 11:30 AM XAMIDXO'JAYEVA ROBIYAKHON
F428510 11:30 AM FOZILJONOV MUKHAMMADSIDDIK
F428527 11:30 AM ABDURAZZAQOV JAVLONBEK
F428533 11:30 AM UTAROV MUHAMMADALI
F428542 11:30 AM BOSITKHONOVA LOBARKHON
F428546 11:30 AM MAMADIYOROV ALISHERBEK
F428549 11:30 AM PANJIYEV BEKHRUZ
F428570 11:30 AM BAKHTIYOROV KARIMBERGAN
F428585 11:30 AM MATCHANOVA GUZAL
F428622 11:30 AM IBRAGIMOV AYUBXON
F428652 11:30 AM ESHMURATOV BOBUR
F428682 11:30 AM ABDUMAMINOV ASILKHAN
F428715 11:30 AM XAYRULLAYEV ABDULAZIZ
F428730 11:30 AM YORMONOV FIRUZ
F428775 11:30 AM SANJAR ABDUXOZIROV
F428826 11:30 AM BAKHTIYOROV KUDRATILLA
F428828 11:30 AM GULOMOV ASADBEK
F428829 11:30 AM RAMOZONOV MUXAMMAD
F428831 11:30 AM MUKHIDDINOV MIRSIDDIK
F428834 11:30 AM URAZBAEVA MADINA
F428835 11:30 AM KHAITOV OGABEK
F428841 11:30 AM AKMALKHANOV IBROKHIMKHON
F428846 11:30 AM RUZIMATOV KHOJIAKBAR
F428851 11:30 AM SHARIPOV OMARBEK
F428854 11:30 AM G'ULOMOV DILSHODBEK
F428855 11:30 AM XAYRULLAYEV FARRUX
F428858 11:30 AM SOIBOV SARVAR
F428859 11:30 AM BELONOJKO ARTYOM
F428875 11:30 AM ZOKIRJONOV OYBEK
F428877 11:30 AM TOSHTEMIROV KHURSHIDJON
F428878 11:30 AM KELDIBEKOV ULUGBEK
F428889 11:30 AM RASHIDJONOV IZZATILLA
F428891 11:30 AM IBODULLAEV SHAKHZOD
F428893 11:30 AM NEMATJONOV FATKHULLA
F428895 11:30 AM KHAKIMJONOV DONIYOR
F428897 11:30 AM SAYDNIGMANOV SAIDOLIM
F428938 11:30 AM SALIKHOVA MUSLIMAKHON
F428986 11:30 AM MIRZAMURODOV SHERZOD
F428988 11:30 AM TOJIEVA MOKHICHEKHRA
F428989 11:30 AM TULABOEV TOKHIRJOIN
F428995 11:30 AM SHAMSUTULLAYEV ABDULAZIZ
F428997 11:30 AM TOIROV KHUSNIDDIN
F428999 11:30 AM AKROMOV ASADJON
F429007 11:30 AM ABDURAKHMONOVA NILUFARKHON
F429008 11:30 AM KAMILOV ABDURAKHMON
F429014 11:30 AM AKHMADJANOV SHERZODJON
F429015 11:30 AM RAXIMBERDIYEV UMIDJON
F429016 11:30 AM RAKHMONOV ABDULBOSIT
F429018 11:30 AM ZAYNIDDINOV AKMAL
F429020 11:30 AM RAKHIMOV MAKHSAD
F429021 11:30 AM ALLAMARDONOV BOBUR
F429025 11:30 AM ABDUXAKIMOV ODILXON
F429028 11:30 AM FARKHODOV KHUSNIDDIN
F429030 11:30 AM ZIKIRJONOV ZIYOVIDDIN
F429032 11:30 AM SHERNAZAROV ASLIDDIN
F429036 11:30 AM ABDUVALIEV KARIMJON
F429037 11:30 AM SAMATOVA MARJONA
F429038 11:30 AM MAKHAMATKULOV OGABEK
F429044 11:30 AM ABDUGAFFOROV AVAZBEK
F429045 11:30 AM TOSHPO'LATOV TEMURBEK
F429050 11:30 AM TOSHPULATOV ZAMONALI
F429051 11:30 AM SHERALIYEV KHUMOYUN
F429072 11:30 AM SHOKIROVA SAIDA
F429085 11:30 AM MARDONBEK ISAKOV
F429128 11:30 AM FAYZULLAEVA SHAXRIZODA
F429140 11:30 AM ISLAMOV AZIZJON
F429162 11:30 AM ILKHOMJONOV KHUSANBOY
F429165 11:30 AM XUSANBOYEV IZZATBEK
F429166 11:30 AM SAYFIDDINOV OTABEK
F429170 11:30 AM ESAYEV MUXAMMADAMINXON
F429172 11:30 AM ZOKIROVA SHAKHODAT
F429173 11:30 AM KADAMOVA ZEBINISO
F429175 11:30 AM ABDUNAZAROV ISLOM
F429178 11:30 AM NORMO'MINOV ABDULAZIZ
F429181 11:30 AM ABDUSATTOROV ABDURAKHMON
F429182 11:30 AM JURABOEV ZAFARJON
F429183 11:30 AM JURABOEV JASUR
F429187 11:30 AM NIYOZOV JAKONGIR
F429194 11:30 AM ASKAROV ABROR
F429201 11:30 AM GULTO'RAYEV ABBOS
F429208 11:30 AM TEMIROVA NOZIMA
F429216 11:30 AM MUHIDDINOV MIRJALOL
F429222 11:30 AM RAKHIMBERDIEV AKHMADBEK
F429235 11:30 AM OCHILOV SHOXJAHON
F429242 11:30 AM MAMASOLIEV JASURBEK
F429264 11:30 AM MAMAJONOV KAMRONBEK
F429274 11:30 AM AKBAR ANVAROV
F429296 11:30 AM KHOJIMURODOVA AZIZA
F429301 11:30 AM KARIMKULOVA JASMINA
F429308 01:00 PM MIRYOKUBOV MIRABROR
F429309 01:00 PM KHIMMATILLAYEV ISLOMBEK
F429311 01:00 PM KOSIMBOEV ANVAR
F429312 01:00 PM MUKHTOROV BILOLBEK
F429313 01:00 PM ARALOV ASADBEK
F429314 01:00 PM USMONOV RAVSHAN
F429320 01:00 PM NORBOYEV SARDORBEK
F429321 01:00 PM NARZULLAYEV ZIKRULLA
F429332 01:00 PM KHAMIDOVA BEKHRUZA BEGIM
F429338 01:00 PM VALIYEV QODIR
F429345 01:00 PM LI KONSTANTIN
F429355 01:00 PM AKHADJONOV FOZILJON
F429356 01:00 PM ZIYOVIDDINOV SANJAR
F429369 01:00 PM ZIYOVUDDINOVA KHOSIYAT
F429372 01:00 PM OMONALIEVA NILUFAR
F429379 01:00 PM KHALILOV MUKHAMMADVALI
F429385 01:00 PM USMANOV SHAKHBOZBEK
F429427 01:00 PM ROMANOV NURADDIN
F429442 01:00 PM IKROMOVA SHOXIDA
F429471 01:00 PM MUKHAMMADAMINOV KOBULAKHBOR
F429473 01:00 PM ABDUJABBOROV ABDULLOH
F429474 01:00 PM QAHRAMONOV JASURBEK
F429475 01:00 PM KUVONDIKOV AKTAM
F429480 01:00 PM ABDUVOHIDOV XURSHIDBEK
F429481 01:00 PM BOTIROV SAMANDAR
F429482 01:00 PM SULTONOV AZIMJON
F429483 01:00 PM ALIJONOV JAVOKHIRBEK
F429485 01:00 PM TOKHIROV MURODJON
F429487 01:00 PM SIROJOV MARUF
F429495 01:00 PM JURABEKOV MEIRBEK
F429508 01:00 PM MAMADIYOROV NODIRBEK
F429525 01:00 PM TILIBAEV MELISJAN
F429526 01:00 PM ZIYODULLAYEV JORABEK
F429527 01:00 PM RAKHMATJONOV RASULJON
F429528 01:00 PM TURDIBEKOV DAMIRKHAN
F429533 01:00 PM AYSAROV ARKADIY
F429535 01:00 PM SHIN ROMAN
F429539 01:00 PM QURBONOV SHAMSIDDIN
F429540 01:00 PM NURMUKHAMEDOV MUKHAMMADKOBIL
F429544 01:00 PM NORBUTAYEV ELYOR
F429547 01:00 PM MUKHAMMADJONOV MURODJON
F429570 01:00 PM GAFURJONOV KHABIBULLOKH
F429581 01:00 PM RUSTAMOV BEKZOD
F429615 01:00 PM AVAZXONOV AZIMXON
F429675 01:00 PM SALMANOVA DIYORA
F429697 01:00 PM KHATAMOV MUKHAMMAD AZIZ
F429711 01:00 PM UBAYDULLAYEVA LAZIZA
F429740 01:00 PM NUMONOV JAKHONGIR
F429741 01:00 PM AKBAR BEHZODOV
F429747 01:00 PM BAKHODIROV FIRUZBEK
F429750 01:00 PM BEKBULAYEV ZAFAR
F429776 01:00 PM NURMATOV KHAMIDULLO
F429784 01:00 PM MIRZOYAKUBOV FIRDAVS
F429810 01:00 PM TUXTAMURODOV MUHAMMADALI
F429813 01:00 PM USMANOV KHOJIAKBAR
F429814 01:00 PM NURIDDINOV DIYORBEK
F429817 01:00 PM ERGASHEV OGABEK
F429818 01:00 PM SHAVKATOV DOSTON
F429819 01:00 PM GAFUROV AZAMAT
F429821 01:00 PM URAZAEV LAZIZ
F429824 01:00 PM AXMADOV JAVOHIR
F429825 01:00 PM JOLDASBEKOVA ULBOSIN
F429826 01:00 PM BAKHTIYOROV DAVRON
F429828 01:00 PM RAKHIMJONOV ABDUXAMID
F429830 01:00 PM TURSUNBOEV TEMUR
F429831 01:00 PM JUMAYEV SARDOR
F429834 01:00 PM SADULLAYEV NIGMATULLA
F429835 01:00 PM KOSIMOV ULUGBEK
F429836 01:00 PM BURIEV ISLOM
F429838 01:00 PM IBROXIMOV ELMUROD
F429846 01:00 PM MADAMINOV MARUF
F429853 01:00 PM KULDOSHEV NOZIMJON
F429860 01:00 PM JAMOLOV ASLIDDIN
F429861 01:00 PM AMINOV NURMUHAMMAD
F429866 01:00 PM ABDUSAMUGOV SARDOR
F429868 01:00 PM UBAYDULLAEV ABDUAZIZ
F429870 01:00 PM BURIBOEV SARDOR
F429874 01:00 PM ZOIROV BAKHODIR
F429879 01:00 PM SHONIYOZOV SHOMAHMUD
F429881 01:00 PM MUKHTOROV BEKTEMUR
F429882 01:00 PM KHAMDAMOV KHOLMAMAT
F429896 01:00 PM ISMATOV ABDULLOH
F429910 01:00 PM ABDUKAYUMOV MUKHAMMADSAID
F429932 01:00 PM SODIKJONOV SUNNATULLOH
F429938 01:00 PM ABRAMYANTS GEORGIY
F429988 01:00 PM UKTAMOV ALIMARDON
F429995 01:00 PM KHEGAY NIKITA
F430003 01:00 PM ANVAROVA BONU
F430009 01:00 PM NOZDRYUKHIN NIKITA
F430090 01:00 PM ABDULLAEV ABDULAZIZ
F430092 01:00 PM BOTIROV JASURJON
F430094 01:00 PM JURABOYEV ABDULLOH
F430095 01:00 PM ERKINOV ELKHOJI
F430097 01:00 PM TURSUNBEKOV KHUSANBEK
F430099 01:00 PM ESHMATOV SHAXOBIDDIN
F430103 01:00 PM MAVLIDDDINOVA SEVINCH
F430105 01:00 PM SOBIROVA SHAKHINA
F430106 01:00 PM RAKHMATULLAEV FOZILJON
F430107 01:00 PM FATXULLAYEV XOJIAKBAR
F430108 01:00 PM RAIMOV ABDURASUL
F430112 01:00 PM GOFURJONOV LAZIZJON
F430113 01:00 PM MAJIDOV NURBEK
F430117 01:00 PM MIRZAEV FAKHRIDDIN
F430119 01:00 PM GAYBULLAEV KHASAN
F430120 01:00 PM KULDASHEV BEKHRUZ
F430121 01:00 PM MUSAKARIYEV MIRABBOS
F430125 01:00 PM MUKHTOROV KHUMOYUN
F430126 01:00 PM G'AYBULLAYEV XUSAN
F430129 01:00 PM SALIMOV XONDAMIR
F430130 01:00 PM ZOKHIDOV KHOJIAKBAR
F430131 01:00 PM AKMALOV SAID
F430134 01:00 PM BEGALIYEV ISLOMJON
F430147 01:00 PM TANGIROV DILMUROD
F430154 01:00 PM ABDUSAPIYEV ASFANDIYOR
F430161 01:00 PM JURABEKOVA MALIKA
F430166 01:00 PM BORIYKHONOVA MUSLIMAKHON
F430172 01:00 PM MUMINOV KAREN
F430175 01:00 PM KHAMIDOV ISKANDARBEK
F430187 01:00 PM GULOMOV KOZIM
F430198 01:00 PM UBAYDULLAYEV ASAD
F430254 01:00 PM NIGMONKHUJAEV AYUBKHON
F430257 01:00 PM KAKHRAMONOV ABBOS
F430273 01:00 PM AKHMEDJANOV TOKHIRJON
F430311 01:00 PM KHALIMOV YODGORBEK
F430314 01:00 PM ERGASHOV MOKHIRJON
F430315 01:00 PM XUDOYBERDIYEV OZODBEK
F430316 01:00 PM KHUSNIDDINOV JAMOLIDDINKHON
F430319 01:00 PM ERKINOV BAHRIDDIN
F430320 01:00 PM AKMALOV AZIZJON
F430322 01:00 PM MIRSAGATOV MIRABBOS
F430323 01:00 PM MAJIDOV BEKHZOD
F430325 01:00 PM ABDURASULOV RAVSHANBEK
F430326 01:00 PM ELYOR TURABEKOV
F430327 01:00 PM ABDUKHOLISOV DAVRONBEK
F430329 01:00 PM TOPILOVA IRODA
F430331 01:00 PM ABDURAKHMANOVA DIANA
F430335 01:00 PM RAVSHANOV DONIYR
F430336 01:00 PM KHAYTMIRZAEVA OYDINOY
F430337 01:00 PM BAKHTIYOROV KHAYITBOY
F430340 01:00 PM KHUJAYOROV MUROD
F430341 01:00 PM OLIMJONOV JAVOKHIR
F430342 01:00 PM ULASHOV FAZLIDDIN
F430343 01:00 PM KAKHRAMONOV MIROMON
F430345 01:00 PM NABIEV BAKHROM
F430346 01:00 PM MIRISLOM MIRAZIZOV
F430348 01:00 PM KHAMIDULLAEV UBAYDULLA
F430349 01:00 PM ABDUGAFFAROV TEMUR
F430359 01:00 PM NURMUKHAMEDOV ABDUGAFFOR
F430360 01:00 PM QOBILJANOV MOHIRJON
F430361 01:00 PM RIKHSIBAEVA GAVKHAR
F430366 01:00 PM NAZMIDINOVA DURDONA
F430372 01:00 PM ABDURAXMONOVA ODINA
F430373 01:00 PM TO'RABEKOV ALI
F430379 01:00 PM USMONOV ISLOM
F430381 01:00 PM USMANOV MUHAMMADKARIM
F430383 01:00 PM BEGMATOV MUHAMMAD
F430385 01:00 PM YARLAKABOV ISLOM
F430387 01:00 PM SHOKIROV SHERZOD
F430389 01:00 PM ZAKIROV ABDULAZIZ
F430392 01:00 PM RIKHSIBOEV ELMUROD
F430394 01:00 PM GAYRATOV TIMURBEK
F430397 01:00 PM SARSENOV AZIZ
F430399 01:00 PM YULDASHEV DILSHOD
F430413 01:00 PM KAYUMOV MUKHAMMADYUSUF
F430429 01:00 PM ERGASHEVA SEVARA
F430629 01:00 PM KHAMRAKULOV JAVOKHIR
F430655 01:00 PM NORKULOV AKHRORBEK
F430767 01:00 PM ABDURAZAKOV TIMUR
F430807 01:00 PM ZOKIROV KHOJIAKBAR
F430873 01:00 PM PRIMQULOV SAMANDAR

Exams will take place tomorrow, on May 21st, 2021, in the library of the university!

Parents of applicants are also welcome to have a tour around the campus of the university, to have a coffee break and watch the process of the exam.

Applicants must have their passports (original / copy), as well as masks and gloves in compliance with quarantine regulations.

GOOD LUCK ON THE EXAM!!!

image_pdfimage_print